Is Almond & Organic Hempseed Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Sunflower Kernels, Almonds, Coconut Syrup, Pepitas, Sesame Seeds, Macadamia Nuts, Hemp Seeds, Linseed, Coconut Oil
Check Almond & Organic Hempseed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond & Organic Hempseed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Almond & Organic Hempseed is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


