Is Almond, Peanut, & Sea Salt Nut Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVOURED COATING (CHICORY ROOT INULIN, SUGAR, MODIFIED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SALT, FLAVOUR), FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, HONEY, RICE SYRUP. WALNUTS, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT), SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN
Check Almond, Peanut, & Sea Salt Nut Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond, Peanut, & Sea Salt Nut Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


