Is ALMOND PIGNOLI COOKIE, ALMOND PIGNOLI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS*, MAPLE SYRUP*, SAFFLOWER OIL*, PINE NUTS*, ALMOND EXTRACT*, BAKING SODA, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.

Check ALMOND PIGNOLI COOKIE, ALMOND PIGNOLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go