Is ALMOND PROTEIN CRACKERS, JIVE'N CHIVE & ONION Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*SPROUTED ALMONDS, *GOLDEN FLAX SEEDS, *ELEUTHERO, *HEMP SEEDS, *ONION, *CHIVES, SEA SALT, *BLACK PEPPER, AND *TURMERIC.

Check ALMOND PROTEIN CRACKERS, JIVE'N CHIVE & ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoLunch