Is WALNUT HALVES & PIECES, WALNUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS.
Check WALNUT HALVES & PIECES, WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WALNUT HALVES & PIECES, WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingCooking


