Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Almond strips & fish Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Fish, Sugar, Oligosaccharide, Sesame Seeds, Sunflower Oil

Check Almond strips & fish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep
Egg Free? Almond strips & fish | Spoonful