Is Almond Thins, Delicate, Crisp Cookies Flavored With Butter And Almonds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Butter, Almonds, Sal, Leavening (Sodium Carbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate)

Check Almond Thins, Delicate, Crisp Cookies Flavored With Butter And Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almond Thins, Delicate, Crisp Cookies Flavored With Butter And Almonds is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee