Is ALMOND TOFFEE BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), ALMONDS, CORN SYRUP, COCOA POWDER, SALT, POWDERED SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN, MODIFIED CORN AND POTATO STARCH, AND VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM, AND/OR CANOLA OIL).
Check ALMOND TOFFEE BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND TOFFEE BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


