Is ALMOND TOFFEE IN DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND TOFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR*, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ORGANIC BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, ALMONDS, ORGANIC BUTTER OIL, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check ALMOND TOFFEE IN DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND TOFFEE IN DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


