Is Almond, Turmeric Coconut & Yoghurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond, Coconut Nectar, Honey, Yoghurt (Yoghurt Powder, Milk, Protein Isolate, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Lecithin), Prebiotic Fibre, Coconut, Vanilla Bean, Pink Himalayan Salt
Check Almond, Turmeric Coconut & Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond, Turmeric Coconut & Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Almond, Turmeric Coconut & Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Yogurt · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


