Is ALMOND WALNUT MACADAMIA WITH PEANUTS BARS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MIXED NUTS (PEANUTS, ALMONDS, MACADAMIAS, WALNUTS, CASHEWS, BRAZIL NUTS), HONEY, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, TAPIOCA STARCH, VANILLA EXTRACT, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT.

Check ALMOND WALNUT MACADAMIA WITH PEANUTS BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go