Is Almondie Almond Butter / Almond Milk Concentrate – Made from 100% peeled, pure and raw almonds without any additives, sugar or salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Mechanically Peeled & Immediately Ground California Almonds
Check Almondie Almond Butter / Almond Milk Concentrate – Made from 100% peeled, pure and raw almonds without any additives, sugar or salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almondie Almond Butter / Almond Milk Concentrate – Made from 100% peeled, pure and raw almonds without any additives, sugar or salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Almondie Almond Butter / Almond Milk Concentrate – Made from 100% peeled, pure and raw almonds without any additives, sugar or salt is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


