Is Almondina Almond Cookies, Cinnaroma, 4-Ounce Package (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Egg Whites, Cherries, Cocoa Powder, Vanilla

Check Almondina Almond Cookies, Cinnaroma, 4-Ounce Package (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almondina Almond Cookies, Cinnaroma, 4-Ounce Package (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item