Is ALMONDMILK, ORGANIC VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ALMONDMILK (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS), ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC ACACIA GUM, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check ALMONDMILK, ORGANIC VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? ALMONDMILK, ORGANIC VANILLA | Spoonful