Is ALMONDMILK, ORGANIC VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMONDMILK (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS), ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC ACACIA GUM, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check ALMONDMILK, ORGANIC VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMONDMILK, ORGANIC VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


