Is Almondmilk Pudding Vanilla Bean - 4 CT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Water, Almonds), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vanilla Bean Paste (Sugar, Water, Vanilla Bean Extract, Vanilla Bean Specks, Gum Tragacanth), Salt, Natural Flavor
Check Almondmilk Pudding Vanilla Bean - 4 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almondmilk Pudding Vanilla Bean - 4 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Almondmilk Pudding Vanilla Bean - 4 CT is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


