Is ALMONDMILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL (NATURAL VITAMIN E).
Check ALMONDMILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMONDMILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


