Is Almondmilk, vanilla unsweetened Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (filtered water, almonds), calcium carbonate, natural vanilla flavor with other natural flavors, sea salt, potassium citrate, sunflower lecithin, gellan gum, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d2, vitamin e (d-alpha tocopherol).

Check Almondmilk, vanilla unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep