Is ALMONDMILK, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL, ACETATE (VITAMIN E).
Check ALMONDMILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMONDMILK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking


