Is Almondmilk yogurt, blueberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (water, almonds), blueberries, cane sugar, corn starch, locust bean gum, natural blueberry flavor, fruit and vegetable juice (for color), lemon juice concentrate, contains the following active cultures: b. bifidum, b. lactis, l. acidophilus, l. casei., l. bulgaricus, l. rhamnosus, s. thermophilus, probiotic: bifidobacterium lactis.

Check Almondmilk yogurt, blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie