Is ALMONDMILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Water, Organic Almonds), Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Contains The Following Active Cultures: B, Bifidum, B, Lactis, L, Acidophilus, L, Casei, L, Bulgaricus, L, Rhamnosus, S, Thermophilus, Probiotic: Bifidobacterium Lactis
Check ALMONDMILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMONDMILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALMONDMILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


