Is ALMONDMILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Water, Organic Almonds), Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Contains The Following Active Cultures: B, Bifidum, B, Lactis, L, Acidophilus, L, Casei, L, Bulgaricus, L, Rhamnosus, S, Thermophilus, Probiotic: Bifidobacterium Lactis
Check ALMONDMILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMONDMILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ALMONDMILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


