Is ALMONDS, CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE, GOJI BERRIES, SALT, CLASSIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SALT), ROASTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE PIECES (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL BOURBON VANILLA BEAN), GOJI BERRIES

Check ALMONDS, CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE, GOJI BERRIES, SALT, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go