Is ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, BLUEBERRIES, CRANBERRIES WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT ANTIOXIDANT MIX, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, BLUEBERRIES, CRANBERRIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL), PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, BLUEBERRIES, CRANBERRIES WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT ANTIOXIDANT MIX, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, BLUEBERRIES, CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go