Is Almonds, Cinnamon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sugar, Vanilla, Water, Cinnamon

Check Almonds, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almonds, Cinnamon is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingTopping