Is ALMONDS, COCOA DUSTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA CHOCOLATE SEASONING (CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, SALT, AND NATURAL FLAVOR), RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, PEANUT OIL, POTATO STARCH, AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check ALMONDS, COCOA DUSTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing