Is Almonds Covered In Milk Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa nutter, whole milk powder, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin, vanilla [an artificial flavor]), almonds, gum arabic , sugar, corn syrup, tapioca dextrin, coconut oil, confectioner's glaze.
Check Almonds Covered In Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almonds Covered In Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


