Is Almonds dark chocolate cashews Oat Free?

Ingredients
roasted salted almonds, almonds, oil, canola, cottonseed, peanut and/or soybean oil, salt, dark chocolate pieces, sugar, palm kernel and palm oil, cocoa powder, natural flavors, salt, milk, soy lecithin, an emulsifier, roasted salted cashews, cashews, oil, canola, cottonseed, peanut and/or soybean oil, salt
Check Almonds dark chocolate cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almonds dark chocolate cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


