Is ALMONDS, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS, CANDY COATED DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED SOYNUTS, WALNUTS, PECANS ENERGY MIX, ENERGY MIX Dairy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ALMONDS. HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR [CONTAINS MALTED BARLEY FLOUR], SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME SEEDS, BULGUR WHEAT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEAT STARCH, SALT, BEET POWDER AND TURMERIC [VEGETABLE COLORI, HONEY, XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN), PEANUTS, CANDY COATED DARK CHOCOLATE SOYNUTS (DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER], SUGAR, ROASTED SOYBEANS [SOYBEANS, SOYBEAN OIL], CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [INCLUDES CARAMEL COLOR], GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE [CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX]), PECANS, WALNUTS, SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, HONEY, CORN SYRUP, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM,
Check ALMONDS, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS, CANDY COATED DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED SOYNUTS, WALNUTS, PECANS ENERGY MIX, ENERGY MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMONDS, HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS, CANDY COATED DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED SOYNUTS, WALNUTS, PECANS ENERGY MIX, ENERGY MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals and 2 ingredients could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, WALNUTS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT HEART HEALTHY MIX, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, WALNUTS
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
NUT & HONEY TRAIL MIX A BLEND OF HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS & HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, NUT & HONEY
STRAWBERRY CRANBERRY HONEY NUT STRAWBERRY FLAVORED DRIED CRANBERRIES & HONEY ROASTED PECANS, WALNUTS & ALMONDS FRUIT & NUT TOPPINGS, STRAWBERRY CRANBERRY HONEY NUT
About this product
Snack · Pouch


