Is ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NON-FAT DRY MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), WHOLE ROASTED ALMONDS, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, VEGETABLE OIL.
Check ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


