Is ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE: [SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLA], ALMONDS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE
Check ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


