Is Almonds Milk Chocolate covered Almonds 1 pound Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Available Upon Request
Check Almonds Milk Chocolate covered Almonds 1 pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almonds Milk Chocolate covered Almonds 1 pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Almonds Milk Chocolate covered Almonds 1 pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


