Is ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH WHOLE ALMONDS, ALMONDS MILK Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA FAT (COCOA BUTTER), WHOLE MILK POWDER, ALMONDS (18%) CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (COCOA MASS), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR (VANILLA). COCOA SOLIDS: 30% MINIMUM WITH 18% WHOLE ALMONDS.
Check ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH WHOLE ALMONDS, ALMONDS MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH WHOLE ALMONDS, ALMONDS MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


