Is Almonds & Raisins in Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate [alkali], cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin, vanilla), Raisins (raisins, sunflower oil), Almonds
Check Almonds & Raisins in Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almonds & Raisins in Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


