Is Almonds & Sea Salt 72% Cocoa-dark Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dark chocolate, chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa powder (processed with alkali), vanilla powder, roasted almonds, sea salt

Check Almonds & Sea Salt 72% Cocoa-dark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySaltyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking