Is ALMONDS & SEA SALT ROASTED ALMOND SLIVERS AND SEA SALT IN RICH PREMIUM BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS & SEA SALT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EUMULSIFIER), SEA SALT.

Check ALMONDS & SEA SALT ROASTED ALMOND SLIVERS AND SEA SALT IN RICH PREMIUM BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping