Is Almonds, Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Almonds, Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almonds, Slices is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo Frills

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping