Is ALMONDS, SWEET BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED CABBAGE JUICE EXTRACT [FOR COLOR], BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE [FOR COLOR], SOY LECITHIN [AS EMULSIFIER].

Check ALMONDS, SWEET BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go