Is ALMONDS VANILLA CREME, ALMONDS VANILLA Wheat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ALMONDS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SOY LECITHIN, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS INCLUDING VANILLA, GLYCERINE, CARAMEL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE (AS ANTICAKING AGENT).
Check ALMONDS VANILLA CREME, ALMONDS VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMONDS VANILLA CREME, ALMONDS VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


