Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ALMONDS WHOLE NATURAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Egg Free? ALMONDS WHOLE NATURAL | Spoonful