Is ALMONDS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, GROUND SPICES 9CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, CLOVES), NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, COLOR ADDED (YELLOW 6 LAKE).

Check ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping