Is Almonds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Almonds. _MAY CONTAIN PEANUTS, OTHER TREE NUTS, SESAME SEEDS, SOYA AND WHEAT._

Check Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep