Is ALMONTA, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, LIGHT-CHIVES, LIGHT-CHIVES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CHIVES, CHEESE CULTURES, MICROBIAL RENNET.

Check ALMONTA, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, LIGHT-CHIVES, LIGHT-CHIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDipping