Is ALMONTA, LIGHT-YOGURT GOURMET CHEESE SPREAD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, 42% YOGURT (PASTEURIZED MILK, YOGURT CULTURE), SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CHEESE CULTURES, MICROBIAL RENNET.

Check ALMONTA, LIGHT-YOGURT GOURMET CHEESE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping