Is Almus Evening Primrose Oil 500mg With Vitamin E Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evening Primrose Oil, Capsule Shell (beef Gelatin, Glycerol), Vitamin E Acetate.

Check Almus Evening Primrose Oil 500mg With Vitamin E against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go