Is ALO Appeal™ Aloe Pomelo Lemon and Pink Grapefruit -- 16.9 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Aloe Vera Juice, Aloe Vera Pulp, Cane Sugar, Pomelo Juice, Pink Grapefruit Juice, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)
Check ALO Appeal™ Aloe Pomelo Lemon and Pink Grapefruit -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALO Appeal™ Aloe Pomelo Lemon and Pink Grapefruit -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
ALO Appeal™ Aloe Pomelo Lemon and Pink Grapefruit -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostAsda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie


