Is Alo Appeal Pomelo, Lemon & Pink Grapefruit Aloe Vera Drink, 16.9 fl oz, (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Aloe Vera Juice, Aloe Vera Pulp, Cane Sugar, Pomelo Juice, Pink Grapefruit Juice, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Alo Appeal Pomelo, Lemon & Pink Grapefruit Aloe Vera Drink, 16.9 fl oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alo Appeal Pomelo, Lemon & Pink Grapefruit Aloe Vera Drink, 16.9 fl oz, (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Alo Appeal Pomelo, Lemon & Pink Grapefruit Aloe Vera Drink, 16.9 fl oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


