Is Alo Appeal Pomelo, Lemon & Pink Grapefruit Aloe Vera Drink, 16.9 fl oz, (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Aloe Vera Juice, Aloe Vera Pulp, Cane Sugar, Pomelo Juice, Pink Grapefruit Juice, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Alo Appeal Pomelo, Lemon & Pink Grapefruit Aloe Vera Drink, 16.9 fl oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alo Appeal Pomelo, Lemon & Pink Grapefruit Aloe Vera Drink, 16.9 fl oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go