Is Alo Blush Aloe Vera + Strawberry Juice Drink 500ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor's
natural flavor's
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Aloe Vera Juice, Aloe Vera Pulp, Cane Sugar, Strawberry Juice, Natural Flavor's, Conic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Ascorbic Acid, Grape Seed Extract (Color).
Check Alo Blush Aloe Vera + Strawberry Juice Drink 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alo Blush Aloe Vera + Strawberry Juice Drink 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


