Is ALO, ELATED, REAL ALOE VERA JUICE, GREEN TEA + OLIVE LEAF TEA, GREEN TEA + OLIVE LEAF TEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Brewed Green Tea And Olive Leaf Tea With Water, Aloe Vera Juice, Aloe Vera Pulp, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)

Check ALO, ELATED, REAL ALOE VERA JUICE, GREEN TEA + OLIVE LEAF TEA, GREEN TEA + OLIVE LEAF TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALO, ELATED, REAL ALOE VERA JUICE, GREEN TEA + OLIVE LEAF TEA, GREEN TEA + OLIVE LEAF TEA is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go